JANUARY
07-08 (Sat-Sun) : Special Prayer Meet, Jatni
10-12 (Tue-Thu) : CNM Fellwoship Meet, Baleswar
14 (Saturday) : Youth Meet, Jesus Calls, Cuttack
26 (Thursday) : Care Cell Meet, Tulasipur
30 (Monday) : Annual Meet, ABC Church, Joronda
FEBRUARY
8-11 (Wed-Sat) : Jungle Camp, Ramchandrapur
21 (Tuesday) : Annual Meet, ABC Church, Kolnara
24 (Friday) : Women’s Meet, Grace Land, Mandapada
MARCH
04 (Saturday) Youth Meet,Brajraj Nagar
29 (Wednessday) BSI Bible Fest, CNI Church, Khariar
APRIL
07 (Friday) BSI Bible Fest, Baptist Church, Phulbani
08 (Satuerday) BSI Bible Fest, Baptist Church, G. Udayaguy
09-15 (Palm Sunday to Resurrection Day) Victory Celebration Week, ABC Church, Mandapada
22-28 (Saturday-Friday) Sesquicentenial Jublee Celebration, Mandapada
MAY
05 (Friday) BSI Bible Fest, Baptist Church, Koraput
06 (Saturday) BSI Bible Fest, JELC Churchg, Koraputa
12 -14 (Fri-Sun) 45th WUCEU Youth Camp, CNI Church, Hirakud
JUNE
14-16 (Wed-Fri) CNM Fellowship Meet, Baleswar
18 (Sunday) Worship Service, New Living Church, Nilagiri
23 (Friday) One Day Retreat, ABC Church, Joronda
JULY
03 (Monday) GNI Graduation Ceremony, Paralakhemundi
07 (Friday) Care Cell Meet, Sutahat
AUGUST
03 (Thursday) BSI Bible Fest, Kanteijhar, Jajpur
15 (Tuesday) Pray for India Meet, ABC Church, Mandapada
25 (Friday) One Day Retreat, Katak Chandi Samaj
SEPTEMBER
03 (Sunday) Worship Service, Jesus Calls, Bhubaneswar
05 (Tuesday) Family Blessing Meet, Jesus Calls, Bhubaneswar
11 (Monday) Prayer Warrior’s Meet, ABC Church, Mandapada
17 (Sunday) Worship Service, Baptist Church, Dhenkanal
25-29 (Mon-Fri) GNI Youth Meet, Medinapur, WB
OCTOBER
05 (Thursday) Women’s Meet, Baptist Church, Mandapada
22 (Sunday) Worship Service, Jesus Calls, Bhubaneswar
NOVEMBER
05-06 (Mon-Tue) Revival Meet, Siyon Baptist Church, Gumma
19 (Sunday) Worship Service (Odia & Hindi), CNI Chapel, Buckly Campus, Cuttack
DECEMBER
08-10 (Fri-Sun) 13th CNM Annual Meet, Grace Land, Mandapada
14-15 (Thu-Fri) Pre-Christmas Celebration, Guwahati, Assam
19 (Tuesday) City Christmas, Rayagada
23 (Saturday) Special Meet, Baptist Church, Dhenkanal
25 (Monday) ABC Church, Joronda & Baptist Church, Ashrayapur
31 (Sunday) Thanksgiving Service, ABC Church, Mandapada